07/05/17 | Kilkenny (F) | Open Lightweight Race | 05 | 4L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
23/04/17 | Meath (F) & Tara (H) | Open Lightweight Race NOVICE RIDERS | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 12st 2lbs |
16/04/17 | Co. Clare (H) Dromoland @ Quakerstown | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | 02 | 6L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 6lbs |
02/04/17 | Westmeath (F) | Open Lightweight Race | f |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
26/03/17 | Brosna (F) | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | 02 | 12L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 6lbs |
12/03/17 | Premier (H) | Open Lightweight Race | 03 | Dist  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
12/02/17 | Kildare (F) | Open Lightweight Race NOVICE RIDERS | 06 | 1L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 12st 2lbs |
29/01/17 | North Tipperary (F) | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | pu |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 6lbs |
22/01/17 | Scarteen (F) | Open Lightweight Race | 04 | 6L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
27/11/16 | Kilmoganny (F) | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 5lbs |
13/11/16 | Westmeath (H) & Longford (H) | Winners Of Three | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
06/11/16 | Co. Roscommon (H) | Open Lightweight Race | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
16/10/16 | Galway Blazers (F) | Open Lightweight Race | 03 | Hd  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
02/10/16 | Westmeath (F) | Winners Of Two | 02 | 15L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
06/06/16 | Ormond (F) | Winners Of Three | 03 | 12L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
13/05/16 | Fermanagh (H) | Winners Of Three - Geldings | 02 | 8L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
17/04/16 | Galway Blazers (F) | Winners Of Two | 02 | 1½L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
20/03/16 | North Kilkenny (F) | Open Lightweight Race | ro |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
21/02/16 | Brosna (F) | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | 02 | 12L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 5lbs |
31/01/16 | North Tipperary (F) | Open Lightweight Race LADY RIDERS | pu |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 5lbs |
29/11/15 | Kilmoganny (F) | Winners Of Two | 06 | 10L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
01/11/15 | Co. Roscommon (H) | Open Lightweight Race | pu |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 10lbs |
01/06/15 | Ormond (F) | Winners Of Two | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
31/05/15 | Ormond (F) | Winners Of One - Geldings | 02 | 2½L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
15/05/15 | Fermanagh (H) | Winners Of Three - Geldings | 03 | 12L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
22/03/15 | Galway Blazers (F) | Winners Of Two | pu |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
22/05/14 | Louth (F) @ Fairyhouse | Winners Of Two | pu |   | Mark James Lynch | 11st 11lbs |
20/04/14 | Co. Clare (H) Dromoland @ Quakerstown | Winners Of One | ur |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
06/04/14 | Westmeath (F) | Maiden Race For 7-Y-O & Upwards Geldings | 01 |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
02/03/14 | South Westmeath (H) | Maiden Race For 6-Y-O & Upwards Geldings (DIVISION II) | f |   | Miss Shauna Larkin | 11st 11lbs |
02/02/14 | Co. Clare (H) Belharbour | Maiden Race For 6-Y-O & Upwards Geldings (DIVISION I) | 04 | Shd  | James John Codd | 12st 2lbs |
26/01/14 | North Tipperary (F) | Maiden Race For 7-Y-O & Upwards Geldings NOVICE RIDERS | 03 | 3L  | Miss Shauna Larkin | 12st 2lbs |
01/12/13 | Tipperary (F) Lisronagh | Maiden Race For 7 & 8-Y-O | 05 | 12L  | James John Codd | 12st 2lbs |
17/11/13 | Ormond (F) | Maiden Race For 6-Y-O & Upwards Geldings | f |   | Niall Martin Kelly | 12st 2lbs |
03/11/13 | Co. Roscommon (H) | Maiden Race For 5-Y-O & Upwards CONFINED | 03 | 4L  | Jamie Edward Flynn | 11st 11lbs |
28/10/13 | Golden Vale (F) | Maiden Race For 7-Y-O & Upwards | ur |   | James John Codd | 12st 2lbs |
06/10/13 | Westmeath (F) | Maiden Race For 7-Y-O & Upwards NOVICE RIDERS | 03 | 2L  | Thomas Patrick Fogarty | 12st 2lbs |
21/04/13 | Doneraile (H) | Maiden Race For 6-Y-O & Upwards (DIVISION I) | ur |   | Declan Paul Michael Collins | 11st 9lbs |
02/02/13 | Kildare (F) | Maiden Race For 6-Y-O & Upwards (DIVISION II) | AR |   | James John Codd | 12st |
27/02/10 | BROSNA (F) | Maiden Race For 5-Y-O Geldings | 03 | 2 1/2L  | James Andrew Fahey | 12-0 |
01/06/09 | ORMOND (F) | MAIDEN RACE FOR 4-Y-O COLTS & GELDINGS (DIVISION I) | 07 | 20L  | James David O'Meara | 11-7 |
Copyright © 2018, I.H.R.B, All Rights Reserved.